男子駅伝部

部長・監督・スタッフ 紹介

mano t
部長 真野 博
220526_0018
監督 櫛部 静二
220526_0039
コーチ 五十嵐 真悟
220526_0028
スカウト 小林 英二

部員紹介

4年生

1651122302548
伊藤 駿人(花咲徳栄)
5000m  14分43秒49
10000m 31分27秒27
ハーフマラソン 65分06秒
kyoshiki
木村 吉希(会津工)
5000m  14分08秒23
10000m 28分55秒53
ハーフマラソン 65分41秒
1651122620280
熊谷 奨(大分東明)
5000m  14分25秒19
10000m 29分32秒50
ハーフマラソン 66分43秒
k.taku
小島 拓(中京大中京)
5000m  14分34秒85
10000m 29分33秒64
ハーフマラソン 64分05秒
1651122449401
佐藤 礼旺(仙台育英)
5000m  14分24秒91
10000m 30分07秒64
ハーフマラソン 64分50秒
f.masato
藤井 正斗(名経大高蔵)
5000m  14分19秒72
10000m 29分01秒93
ハーフマラソン 63分02秒
f.michito
古川 道斗(学法石川)
5000m  14分39秒56
10000m 30分29秒99
ハーフマラソン 64分33秒
1651122480398
八尋 正就(福岡大大濠)
800m 1分51秒76
1500m 3分53秒19
5000m 14分57秒02
1651122512355
山本 雄飛(浜松日体)
5000m  14分53秒96
10000m 30分59秒13
w.seiya
藁谷 誠矢(いわき総合)
5000m  14分18秒30
10000m 29分13秒28
ハーフマラソン 64分33秒



3年生

a.hayato
新井 颯人(前橋育英)
5000m  14分35秒82
10000m 29分49秒19
i.kentarou
五十嵐 堅太郎(聖望学園)
800m  1分53秒60
1500m 3分45秒37
5000m 14分53秒39
1651123043705
小島 大輝(美方)
5000m  14分27秒72
10000m 29分45秒62
1651123075970
小島 優輝(美方)
1500m 3分51秒56
5000m  14分49秒10
n.yuki
中田 侑希(成田)
5000m  14分25秒41
10000m 29分40秒36
ハーフマラソン 65分41秒
1651123104006
成田 龍之介(青森山田)
5000m  14分15秒64
10000m 29分57秒61
ハーフマラソン 65分17秒
1651123141828
野村 颯斗(美祢青陵)
5000m  13分55秒75
10000m 28分54秒48
ハーフマラソン 63分51秒
1651123125169
堀越 大地(西武台千葉)
5000m  14分40秒14
10000m 29分54秒70
ハーフマラソン 64分52秒
m.riku
前田 陸(愛知)
1500m 3分50秒26
5000m 14分33秒69
y.syuma
山中 秀真(四日市工)
5000m  14分02秒15
10000m 28分57秒70
ハーフマラソン 64分23秒
1651123167943
山本 樹(島田)
5000m  14分19秒89
10000m 29分54秒16
ハーフマラソン 63分34秒
1651123193074
山本 唯翔(開志国際)
5000m  13分54秒49
10000m 28分25秒21
ハーフマラソン 63分28秒

2年生

1651125401138
伊藤 大晴(島田)
5000m 14分49秒19
10000m 30分45秒65
ハーフマラソン 65分09秒
u.asato
浦田 陽聖(北見緑陵)
1500m 3分47秒51
5000m 14分45秒02
10000m 30分55秒67
k.taisei
片渕 大晴(東海大福岡)
5000m 13分59秒02
10000m 30分47秒95
ハーフマラソン 65分42秒
k.yudai
久保出 雄大(小松大谷)
5000m 14分30秒00
10000m 29分48秒64
ハーフマラソン 65分10秒
k.nao
栗原 直央(野津田)
800m  1分49秒73
1500m 3分43秒22
3000m 8分06秒63
5000m 14分20秒26
1651368520389
小林 翼(倉敷)
5000m 14分46秒80
10000m 30分54秒46
ハーフマラソン 66分06秒
s.akihito
齋藤 彰人(田村)
5000m 14分53秒54
10000m 30分51秒78
ハーフマラソン 65分49秒
1651369030926
鈴木 仁都(名経大高蔵)
5000m 14分30秒64
10000m 31分36秒61
1651369065764
高木 葉(敦賀気比)
5000m 14分30秒88
10000m 31分03秒01
ハーフマラソン 65分29秒
1651371466945
沼田 隼一(埼玉栄)
5000m 14分35秒97
10000m 30分17秒12
ハーフマラソン 67分36秒
h.keita
羽場 圭汰(上伊那農)
5000m 14分35秒77
1651371443326
林 晃耀(いわき総合)
1500m 3分46秒32
3000m 8分07秒95
5000m 14分02秒82
10000m 29分26秒31
ハーフマラソン 63分22秒
h.itsuki
平林 樹(拓大一)
5000m  14分13秒20
10000m 28分57秒48
ハーフマラソン 63分54秒




1年生

a.seitarou
淺井 晴大郎(農大二)
5000m  14分27秒79
10000m 30分10秒43
3000mSC 9分22秒50
ハーフマラソン 64分35秒
1651370765735
磯西 健心(開志国際)
5000m 14分26秒14
10000m 30分09秒41
3000mSC 9分18秒06
ハーフマラソン 64分58秒
1651370816238
岩田 真之(鳥取城北)
5000m 14分13秒15
10000m 30分12秒43
1651370864262
大沼 良太郎(鹿島学園)
5000m  14分20秒06
10000m 30分18秒54
3000mSC 8分48秒83
ハーフマラソン 65分01秒
1651370847757
岡崎 文太(明成)
5000m 14分30秒38
10000m 29分56秒94
k.shin
久保田 真心(鳳凰)
5000m 14分30秒48
10000m 31分26秒02
ハーフマラソン 68分19秒
1651370900186
小早川 凌真(京都外大西)
5000m  14分25秒48
10000m 30分17秒16
3000mSC 9分06秒16
ハーフマラソン 67分40秒
s.syoya
斎藤 将也(敦賀気比)
3000m 8分09秒49
5000m 13分53秒14
10000m 28分37秒90
ハーフマラソン 63分18秒
1651370915019
桜井 優我(福岡第一)
5000m 14分21秒30
10000m 29分38秒20
ハーフマラソン 65分03秒
1651371398691
鈴木 健真(一関学院)
5000m  14分08秒38
10000m 29分57秒99
ハーフマラソン 64分06秒
t.masahiro
玉井 正紘(西京)
5000m 14分37秒72
1651371414974
樋口 ワシリー(東京)
800m 1分53秒90
1500m 3分45秒81
3000m 8分13秒71
5000m 14分30秒48
1651542259437
古橋 空弥(美濃加茂)
1500m 3分51秒81
5000m  14分11秒85
10000m 31分57秒59
1651542232694
山中 達貴(西脇工)
1500m 3分48秒98
3000m 8分21秒70
5000m 14分28秒16
victor
Kimutai Victor(マウ)
3000m 7分59秒28
5000m 13分31秒18
10000m 28分35秒74
ハーフマラソン 62分21秒

マネージャー

1651909567382
4年 齋藤 海香(上田西)
1651909585683
3年 中村 卓史(聖望学園)
1651909608562
2年 荒 ひかる(相馬)
1651909621782
2年 今井 優汰(中央学院)